FANDOM


Universal Protection Council

I- JediEdit

1- Master Yoda

2- Mace Windu (Tactics Council President) (Organization Council President) (Presidency Assistant)

3- Plo Koon (Magic/Powers Council President) (Foreign Species Council 2) (Organization Council President)

4- Obi-Wan Kenobi (President’s Official Assistant) (Technology Council President) (Transportation Council Vice President) (Organization Council Vice President)

5- Shaak Ti (Females Council President) (Foreign Species Council 2)

Anakin Skywalker (Security Council President) (Transportation Council President) (Manufacturing Council Rep) (Organization Council Secretary) (Council of Reps) (Representative)

Adi Gallia (Diplomats Council Presidency Assistant) (Investigative Council President) (Foreign Species Council 2) (Organization Council Secretary)

Yaddle (Foreign Species Council 1 Vice President) (Medical Council President) (UPC Justice)

Luminara Unduli (Explorers Council President) (Foreign Species Council 2 President) (Senator- Speaker of the Senate)

Barriss Offee (Spy Council Treasurer) (Representative)

Kit Fisto (Transportation Council) (Foreign Species Council 1 Secretary) (Representative)

Ki-Adi-Mundi (Foreign Species Council 1 Rep) (Council of Reps)

Aayla Secura (Foreign Species Council 1)

Qui-Gon Jinn (Magic/Powers Council Assistant) (UPC Justice) (Representative)

Eeth Koth (Foreign Species Council 1 Secretary) (Economics Council Vice President)

Even Piell (Foreign Species Council 2 Secretary)

Ahsoka Tano (Representative)

Saesee Tinn (Foreign Species Council 1) (Transportation Council)

Agen Kolar

Quinlan Vos (Foreign Species Council 1)

Jocasta Nu (Historians Council President)

Oppo Rancisis (Foreign Species Council 2) (Tactics Council)

Depa Billaba (Foreign Species Council 2 Vice President)

Cin Drallig (Weapons Training Council President)

Stass Allie (Medical Council)

Yarael Poof (Foreign Species Council 1 2nd Rep) (UPC Justice)

Tahl (Historians Council Secretary)

Tyvokka

Backup: Coleman Trebor

Assistant Backup: Roth-Del Masona


II- Galactic Republic: SenateEdit

1- Bail Organa (Provisions Council President) (Economics Council Treasurer) (Manufacturing Council 2nd Rep) (UPC Justice: Secretary of the Court)

2- Padme Amidala (Diplomats Council President) (Females Council Secretary) (Economics Council Secretary)

3- Onaconda Farr (Foreign Species Council 1) (Senator- Assistant Speaker) (Relief Efforts Council President)

4- Fang Zar (Economics Council) (UPC Justice) (Representative)

5- Senator Riyo Chuchi (Foreign Species Council 1) (Diplomats Council Rep) (Council of Reps) (Representative)

Chancellor Valorum (Spy Council) (UPC Justice)

Mas Amedda (Foreign Species Council 1) (Manufacturing Council)

Yarua (Security Council)

Tendau Bendon (Foreign Species Council 2) (Provisions Council)

Horox Ryyder (Foreign Species Council 1) (Historians Council)

Male-Dee (Diplomats Council)

Giddean Danu (Explorers Council)

Jar-Jar Binks (Relief Efforts Council) (Representative)

Halle Burtoni (Manufacturing Council)

Kharrus (Diplomats Council) (Foreign Species Council 2)

Backup: Sei Taria


Assistant Backup: Meena Tills



III- A-teamEdit

1- John “Hannibal” Smith (Tactics Council) (Spy Council)

2- Templeton “Face” Peck (Diplomats Council 2nd Rep) (Representative)

3- B.A. Baracus (Security Council) (Technology Council) (Weapons Training Council) (Transportation Council Treasurer) (Manufacturing Council Treasurer)

4- Murdock (Explorers Council Assistant) (Transportation Council)

5- Amy (Females Council) (Economics Council) (Senator) (Relief Efforts Council)

Backup: Tawnia


IV- ControlEdit

1- Chief of Control (Weapons Training Council) (Morale Council) (Tactics Council)

2- Larabee (Security Council) (Economics Council)

3- Maxwell Smart 86 (Spy Council) (Morale Council Vice President)

4- Agent 99 (Females Council Rep) (Council of Reps) (Diplomats Council) (Morale Council Treasurer)

5- Carlson (Technology Council Treasurer) (Medical Council) (Manufacturing Council)

Hymie (Explorers Council) (Technology Council) (Investigative Council) (Representative)

Agent 13 (Tactics Council) (Senator)

Backup: Agent 44

Assistant Backup: Admiral Harold Harmon Hargrade


V- Star Trek EnterpriseEdit

1- Admiral Christopher Pike (Tactics Council)

2- Captain James Kirk (Spy Council) (Weapons Training Council)

3- Commander Spock (Diplomats Council) (Technology Council 2nd Rep) (Investigative Council)

4- Montgomery Scott (Technology Council)

5- Pavel Chekov (Transportation Council) (Relief Efforts Council)

Nyota Uhura (Explorers Council) (Females Council) (Historians Council) (Senator)

Hikaru Sulu (Security Council) (Representative)

Doctor Leonard McCoy (Medical Council Rep) (Council of Reps Secretary) (Representative)

Backup: Captain George Kirk

Assistant Backup: Captain Richard Robau


VI- Camp Half-BloodEdit

1- Chiron (Vice President) (Foreign Species Council 2)

2- Thalia (Females Council Treasurer) (Investigative Council)

3- Percy Jackson (Magic/Powers Council) (Weapons Training Council)

4- Annabeth Chase (Tactics Council 2nd Rep) (Weapons Training Council Rep) (Council of Reps) (Treasurer’s Official Assistant)

5- Clarisse (Security Council Rep) (Council of Reps) (Weapons Training Council 2nd Rep)

Michael Yew (Medical Council Treasurer) (Weapons Training Council) (Representative) (Morale Council Rep) (Council of Reps)

Charles Beckendorf (Technology Council) (Manufacturing Council Vice President) (Representative)

Connor Stoll (Spy Council) (Representative)

Silena Beauregard (Diplomats Council) (Senator)

Katie Gardner (Explorers Council) (Wildlife Council) (Provisions Council)

Polix (Provisions Council Rep) (Council of Reps)

Grover Underwood (Foreign Species Council 1) (Wildlife Council) (Morale Council)

Tyson (Foreign Species Council 1) (Manufacturing Council)

Juniper (Provisions Council) (Foreign Species Council 1)

Nico Di Angelo (Representative)

Clovis

Butch (Relief Efforts Council Representative) (Council of Reps)

Lou Ellen (Magic/Powers Council)

Rachel Elizabeth Dare (Historians Council)

Backup: Travis Stoll

Assistant Backup: Leo Valdez'


VII- NarniaEdit

1- Aslan (President) (Foreign Species Council 2 Treasurer) (Morale Council President)

2- King Peter (Spy Council) (Weapons Training Council Treasurer)

3- Prince Caspian (Tactics Council)

4- Queen Susan (Females Council) (Weapons Training Council)

5- King Edmund (Security Council 2nd Rep)

Queen Lucy (Diplomats Council) (Medical Council 2nd Rep) (Treasurer’s Official Assistant) (Senator)

Reepicheep (Wildlife Council) (Foreign Species Council 2)

Mr. Tumnus (Explorers Council) (Relief Efforts Council) (Morale Council 2nd Representative) (Representative)

Trumpkin (Provisions Council)

Trufflehunter (Provisions Council) (Foreign Species Council 2) (Representative)

Eustace (Investigative Council) (Representative)

Jill (Historians Council)

Prince Rilian (UPC Justice)

King Tirian (Tactics Council) (UPC Justice)

Backup: Pogan

Assistant Backup: Puddleglum


VIII- Justice LeagueEdit

1- Superman (Foreign Species Council 2) (Security Council)

2- Aquaman (Explorers Council) (Wildlife Council)

3- Batman (Tactics Council) (Transportation Council)

4- Flash Gordon (Magic/Powers Council) (Spy Council)

5- Wonder Woman (Females Council) (Diplomats Council)

Robin (Security Council) (Investigative Council) (Representative)

Green Lantern (Relief Efforts Council Secretary) (Manufacturing Council) (Senator)

Black Vulcan (Magic/Powers Council) (Representative)

Hawkman (Explorers Council)

Apache Chief

Samurai


IX- Star Trek VoyagerEdit

1- Captain Janeway (Females Council)

2- Commander Chakotay (Diplomats Council) (Historians Council)

3- Tuvoc (Foreign Species Council 1 Rep) (Council of Reps Vice President) (Technology Council) (Weapons Training Council) (Magic/Powers Council) (Security Council Assistant)

4- Tom Paris (Spy Council) (Transportation Council) (Manufacturing Council)

5- B’Elanna Torres (Technology Council) (Explorers Council)

Harry Kim (Tactics Council) (Economics Council) (Relief Efforts Council 2nd Representative) (Morale Council Secretary) (Representative)

7 of 9 (Technology Council) (Security Council) (Investigative Council) (Morale Council)

Doctor Joe (Medical Council Vice President) (Morale Council)

Neelix (Provisions Council Vice President) (Foreign Species Council 1) (Diplomats Council) (Senator)

Kes (Medical Council) (Wildlife Council) (Foreign Species Council 1) (Magic/Powers Council) (Representative)

Backup: Icheb

Assistant Backup: Former Commander


X- IncrediblesEdit

1- Mr. Incredible

2- Elastigirl (Diplomats Council) (Females Council) (Relief Efforts Council) (Senator)

3- Frozone (Tactics Council) (Magic/Powers Council) (Representative)

4- Violet Parr (Spy Council) (Magic/Powers Council)

5- Dashelle Parr (Security Council) (Explorers Council)

Edna Mode (Technology Council) (Manufacturing Council)

Backup: Gazerbeam

Assistant Backup: Jack-Jack


XI- Knight RiderEdit

1- Devin (Tactics Council) (Economics Council) (Relief Efforts Council Vice President)

2- Michael Knight (Spy Council) (Morale Council) (Senator)

3- Knight Industries Two Thousand (Security Council) (Explorers Council) (Investigative Council) (Transportation Council)

4- April (Technology Council) (Females Council) (Diplomats Council Rep) (Council of Reps) (Representative)

Backup: Bonnie


XII- SpidermanEdit

1- Spiderman (Security Council) (Investigative Council) (Magic/Powers Council) (Spy Council)

2- Captain America (Tactics Council) (Relief Efforts Council) (Representative)

3- Incredible Hulk (Magic/Powers Council) (Technology Council) (Explorers Council)

4- Spidergirl (Females Council) (Provisions Council) (Diplomats Council) (Wildlife Council) (Senator)

Backup: 'James Buchanan "Bucky" Barnes'


XIII- Harry PotterEdit

1- Professor Dumbledore (Treasurer)

2- Professor McGonagall (Females Council) (Magic/Powers Council Vice President) (Secretary’s Official Assistant) (Manufacturing Council)

3- Professor Flitwick (Tactics Council Vice President) (UPC Justice)

4- Professor Sprout (Explorers Council Vice President) (Wildlife Council)

5- Professor Hagrid (Wildlife Council Vice President)

Harry Potter (Magic/Powers Council) (Transportation Council) (Representative)

Hermione Granger (Diplomats Council Treasurer) (Historians Council Treasurer) (Senator)

Penelope Clearwater (Medical Council) (Representative)

Cedric Diggory (Provisions Council)

Sirius Black (Security Council Secretary) Professor Lupin (Weapons Training Council) (Economics Council)

Nymphadora Tonks (Spy Council) (Relief Efforts Council) (Representative)

Mad-Eyed Moody (Investigative Council Treasurer)

Ginny Weasley (Diplomats Council)

Severus Snape (Spy Council Assistant)

Horace Slughorn

Ron Weasley (Representative)

Professor Binns (Foreign Species Council 2) (Historians Council)

Backup: Arthur Weasley

Assistant Backup: Luna Lovegood


XIV- EragonEdit

1- Queen Nasuada (Secretary) (Females Council) (Tactics Council)

2- Queen Islanzadi Drottning (Foreign Species Council 1) (Manufacturing Council)

3- King Hrothgar (Economics Council) (Tactics Council) (UPC Justice)

4- Nar Garzhvog (Foreign Species Council 1) (Security Council) (Wildlife Council)

5- King Grimrr Halfpaw (Wildlife Council)

Eragon Shadeslayer (Magic/Powers Council Rep) (Weapons Training Council) (Investigative Council) (Council of Reps)

King Orrin (Technology Council) (Tactics Council)

Saphira Brightscales (Foreign Species Council 1) (Wildlife Council Rep) (Council of Reps)

Arya Drottningu (Tactics Council) (Medical Council) (Diplomats Council) (Representative)

Trianna (Provisions Council) (Magic/Powers Council)

Orik (Foreign Species Council 1) (Relief Efforts Council) (Weapons Training Council) (Representative)

Angela (Diplomats Council) (Medical Council) (Representative)

Oromis (Explorers Council)

Roran Stronghammer (Spy Council) (Relief Efforts Council) (Tactics Council) (Senator)

Glaedr (Historians Council) (Representative)

Queen Shadowhunter (Explorers Council) (Representative)

Blodhgarm (Weapons Training Council)

Jormundur (Tactics Council)

Umaroth (Historians Council)

Skgahgrezh (Investigative Council)

Backup: Brom

Assistant Backup: Solembum


XV- The Rebel AllianceEdit

1- Mon Mothma (Females Council Vice President) (Diplomats Council) (Historians Council) (UPC Justice: Chief Justice)

2- Admiral Ackbar (Tactics Council Secretary) (Transportation Council 2nd Rep) (Foreign Species Council 1)

3- Princess Leia Organa (Diplomats Council Vice President) (Magic/Powers Council) (Economics Council Rep) (Council of Reps)

4- Crix Madine (Investigative Council Representative) (Council of Reps) (Tactics Council)

5- Jan Dodonna (Tactics Council Pres. Assistant)

Han Solo (Security Council) (Transportation Council) (Weapons Training Council) (Representative)

Lando Calrissian (Transportation Council 2nd Rep) (Economics Council 2nd Rep) (Relief Efforts Council) (Manufacturing Council President) (Senator)

Chief Chirpa (Wildlife Council President) (Foreign Species Council 2 Vice President) (UPC Justice)

(Representative)

Chewbacca (Wildlife Council Secretary) (Foreign Species Council 2 President) (Transportation Council) (Representative)

Carlist Rieekan (Explorers Council Rep) (Council of Reps)

Garvin Dreis (Provisions Council) (Transportation Council)

R2-D2 (Technology Council) (Investigative Council) (Transportation Council)

Bria Tharen (Relief Efforts Council) (Morale Council)

Backup: Commander Vanden Willard

Assistant Backup: Nien Numb


XVI- Stargate SG-1Edit

1- General George Hammond (Economics Council) (Tactics Council)

2- Jack O’Neill (Spy Council) (Weapons Training Council) (Relief Efforts Council)

3- Daniel Jackson (Diplomats Council) (Explorers Council) (Technology Council) (Representative)

4- Samantha Carter (Females Council) (Technology Council) (Senator)

5- Teal’c (Security Council) (Foreign Species Council) (Transportation Council) (Historians Council)

Backup: Cameron Mitchell


XVII- The Red PyramidEdit

1- Iskandar (Tactics Council) (UPC Justice)

2- Uncle Amos (Spy Council) (Investigative Council) (Economics Council)

3- Bast (Wildlife Council) (Females Council) (Explorers Council) (Foreign Species Council 2)

4- Zia Rashid (Magic/Powers Council) (Representative)

5- Carter Kane (Security Council) (Relief Efforts Council Treasurer) (Weapons Training Council)

Sadie Kane (Diplomats Council) (Magic/Powers Council) (Senator)

Walt (Representative)

Jasmine (Medical Council)

Alyssa (Representative)

Felix

Cleo (Historians Council)

Julian (Investigative Council)

Sean (Provisions Council)

Backup: Khufu

Assistant Backup: Phillip of Macedonia


XVIII- New Republic: Galactic GovernmentEdit

1- Garm Bel Iblis (Tactics Council Vice President)

2- President Ponc Gavrisom (Foreign Species Council 1) (Economics Council) (UPC Justice) (Representative)

3- Admiral Drayson (Security Council) (Tactics Council)

4- Wedge Antilles (Transportation Council) (Tactics Council)

5- Cal Omas (Senator)'

Ghent (Technology Council)

Senator Miatamia (Diplomats Council) (Foreign Species Council 1) (Representative)

C-3PO (Morale Council) (Historians Council) (Representative)

Winter Celchu (Spy Council) (Historians Council)

Tycho Celchu (Spy Council)

Borsk Fey’lya (Economics Council)

Etahn A’baht (Foreign Species Council 1) (Tactics Council)

Ayddar Nylykerka (Foreign Species Council 1)

Sien Siev (Historians Council) (Representative)

Gavin Darklighter (Transportation Council)

Airen Cracken (Tactics Council)

Backup: Belindi Kalenda

Assistant Backup: Jenssar SoBilles


XIX- Last of the JediEdit

1- Ry-Gaul (Magic/Powers Council)

2- Dexter Jettster (Foreign Species Council 2) (Provisions Council 2nd Rep)

3- Solace (Females Council) (Explorers Council)

4- Curran Caladian (Diplomats Council) (Foreign Species Council 2)

5- Ferus Olin (Magic/Powers Council)

Garen Muln (Tactics Council) (Provisions Council)

Astri Oddo Divinian (Technology Council) (Representative)

Clive Flax (Spy Council) (Morale Council)

Keets Freely (Historians Council) (Senator)

Oryon (Foreign Species Council 2) (Security Council) (Spy Council Secretary)

Roan Lands (Economics Council)

Ami Antin (Medical Council) (Representative)

Wil Asani (Relief Efforts Council) (Representative)

Linna Naltree (Technology Council)

Backup: Trevor Flume

Assistant Backup: Donna


XX- NinjagoEdit

1- Sensei Wu (Weapons Training Council) (Historians Council) (UPC Justice)

2- Cole (Tactics Council) (Explorers Council)

3- Jay (Diplomats Council) (Investigative Council)

4- Kai (Security Council Treasurer)

5- Zane (Spy Council) (Representative)

Niya (Females Council) (Senator)


XXI- MiscellaneousEdit

1-

2-

3

4- Bob Ho (Spy Council President) (Weapons Training Council)

5- Fenton Hardy (Investigative Council 2nd Rep)

Mr. Miyagi (Security Council) (Weapons Training Council)

Frank Hardy (Investigative Council)

Joe Hardy (Investigative Council)

Bo Duke (Transportation Council) (Morale Council)

Luke Duke (Explorers Council) (Morale Council)

Lois Lane (Females Council) (Historians Council) (Morale Council) (Representative)

Seth (Magic/Powers Council) (Foreign Species Council 1)

Sarah (Magic/Powers Council)

Backup:

Assistant Backup:

XXII- 39 CluesEdit

1- Fiske Cahill (Tactics Council)

2- Mr. McIntyre (Tactics Council)

3- Nellie Gomez (Females Council)

4- Amy Cahill (Historians Council) (Representative)

5- Dan Cahill (Spy Council)

NRR (Diplomats Council) (Senator)

Shep (Explorers Council)

Hamilton (Security Council) (Representative)

Backup: Alistair


XXIII- Charlie BoneEdit

1- Paton (Tactics Council)

2- Lyell Bone (Relief Efforts Council)

3- Orvil Onimous

4- Dr. Saltweather (Provisions Council)

5- Cook (Females Council) (Provisions Council Treasurer)

Julia Ingledew (Historians Council) (Representative)

Teapot Lady (Provisions Council)

Lysander Sage (Security Council) (Representative)

Billy Raven (Wildlife Council)

Tancred Tolson (Explorers Council) (Magic/Powers Council)

Olivia Vertigo (Diplomats Council) (Morale Council)

Alice Angel (Senator)

Gabriel Silk (Investigative Council)

Charlie Bone (Representative)

Emma Tolly (Spy Council) (Magic/Powers Council)

Backup: Amy Bone

Assistant Backup: Fidelio Gunn


XXIV- New Jedi OrderEdit

1- Luke Skywalker (Magic/Powers Council Secretary) (Transportation Council Rep) (Council of Reps) (UPC Justice: Assistant Chief)

2- Mara Jade Skywalker (Spy Council Vice President) (Females Council)

3- Saba Sebatyne (Security Council) (Foreign Species Council 2)

4- Kenth Hamner (Representative)

5- Cilghal (Medical Council Secretary) (Senator)

Tionne Solusar (Relief Efforts Council) (Historians Council Vice President)

Kam Solusar

Lowbacca (Transportation Council) (Representative)

Jacen Solo (Wildlife Council) (Representative)

Jaina Solo (Technology Council Secretary) (Manufacturing Council) (Representative)

Zekk

Anakin Solo (Technology Council)

Danni Quee (Technology Council) (Representative)

Miko Reglia (Transportation Council)

Raynar Thul (Provisions Council)

Kirana Ti (Security Council)

Corran Horn (Transportation Council)

Kyp Durron (Magic/Powers Council Treasurer)

Dorsk 81 (Foreign Species Council 2)

Tresina Lobi (Spy Council)

Octa Ramis (Transportation Council)

Barratk’l (Representative) (Foreign Species Council 1) Streen (Security Council)

Tenel Ka Chume Ta’a Djo (Explorers Council 2nd Rep)

Kyle Katarn (Investigative Council)

Backup: Eelysa

Assistant Backup: Lusa


XXV- Galactic Republic: ClonesEdit

1- Commander Cody (Tactics Council Treasurer) (Weapons Training Council Vice President)

2- Captain Rex (Weapons Training Council Secretary)

3- Commander Bly (Representative)

4- Commander Gree (Explorers Council Secretary)

5- Commander Fox (Security Council Vice President)

Commander Fil (Investigative Council Vice President)

Commander Bacara (Provisions Council Secretary)

Commander Neyo (Spy Council Rep) (Council of Reps)

Commander Stone (Diplomats Council) (Senator)

Commander Ponds (Representative)

Commander Oddball (Transportation Council Secretary)

Commander Deviss (Representative)

Commander Wolffe

Commander Justin (Representative)

Commander Jet

Captain Keeli

Alpha-17 (Weapons Training Council)

Commander Blitz

Commander Colt

Captain Climber

Lieutenant Hawk (Transportation Council) (Representative)

Fives (Representative)

Echo

Commander Trauma

Commander Keller

Commander Appo

Backup: Commander Thire

Assistant Backup: Lieutenant Aydan


XXVI- Galactic Republic: OtherEdit

1- King Katuunko (Foreign Species Council 2 Rep) (Council of Reps) (UPC Justice)

2- Duchess Satine (Economics Council President) (Females Council 2nd Rep) (Senator)

3- Admiral Wullf Yularren (Tactics Council Rep) (Council of Reps)

4- Thi-Sen (Foreign Species Council 2) (UPC Justice)

5- Tarfful (Explorers Council) (Wildlife Council) (Transportation Council) (Representative) (UPC Justice)

Captain Tarpals (Foreign Species Council 1 Vice President) (Wildlife Council Treasurer) (Representative)

Captain Panaka (Security Council) (Investigative Council)

Captain Typho (Spy Council Treasurer) (Investigative Council)

Nakha Urus (Foreign Species Council 2)

Wag Too (Foreign Species Council 2) (Medical Council) (Representative)

Lama Su (Foreign Species Council 2)

Admiral Shoan Kilian (Tactics Council)

Osh Scal (Medical Council) (Foreign Species Council 1)

Cham Syndula (Explorers Council) (Representative)

TD-427 “Todd”

ADM-45 “Adam”

Breha Organa

Dao

Backup: Boss Nass

Assistant Backup: Merumeru


XXVII- MegamindEdit

1- Megamind (Technology Council Rep) (Foreign Species Council 2 2nd Rep) (Manufacturing Council) (Tactics Council) (Council of Reps)

2- Metroman (Magic/Powers Council) (Foreign Species Council 2) (Representative)

3- Roxanne Ritchi (Females Council) (Historians Council Rep) (Council of Reps) (Senator)

4- Minion (Foreign Species Council 1)

Backup: Warden


XXVIII- Night of the MuseumEdit

1- Larry Daley (Provisions Council)

2- Theodore Roosevelt (Economics Council) (UPC Justice)

3- Ahkmenrah (Historians Council)

4- Jedediah Smith (Spy Council)

5-Amelia Earhart (Transportation Council) (Diplomats Council) (Females Council)

Sacagawea (Explorers Council Treasurer) (Investigative Council) (Representative)

Octavius (Spy Council) (Representative)

Rexy (Foreign Species Council 2)

Able (Morale Council) (Wildlife Council)

Dexter (Foreign Species Council 1) (Morale Council)

Abraham Lincoln

Einstein Bobble-Head (Technology Council)

Attila the Hun (Security Council)

Custer (Tactics Council) (Representative)

Backup: Easter Island

Assistant Backup: The Thinker


XXIX- New Republic: OtherEdit

1- Prince Isolder (Economics Council) (Manufacturing Council)

2- Talon Karrde (Economics Council) (Manufacturing Council)

3- Jorj Car’das (Tactics Council) (Magic/Powers Council) (Historians Council)

4- Elegos A’kla (Foreign Species Council 1) (Morale Council) (Diplomats Council) (Senator)

5- Booster Terrik (Security Council) (Transportation Council)

Augwynne Djo (Females Council) (Magic/Powers Council) (Representative)

Maitrakh (Security Council) (Foreign Species Council 2) (Representative)

Gaeriel Captison (Diplomats Council Secretary) (Representative)

Samuel Tomas Gillespie (Economics Council)

Tyko Thul (Manufacturing Council)

Shada D’ukal (Explorers Council) (Weapons Training Council)

Qwi Xux (Technology Council Vice President) (Manufacturing Council Secretary) (Foreign Species Council 1)

Bornan Thul (Manufacturing Council) (Economics Council)

Dracmus (Foreign Species Council 2)

Duchess Marcha (Foreign Species Council 1) (Representative)

Pter Thanas (Tactics Council)

Backup: ''Teneniel Djo

Assistant Backup: Hortel Ossilege


XXX- National TreasureEdit

1- Benjamin Franklin Gates (Historians Council 2nd Rep)

2- John Adams Gates (Senator)

3- Abigail Chase (Historians Council)

4- Riley Poole (Historians Council)

5- Emily Appleton Gates (Representative)

Backup: Patrick Henry Gates


XXXI- Super PetsEdit

1- Brainy Barker (Tactics Council) (Females Council)

2- Krypto (Superdog) (Tactics Council) (Senator)

3- Ace (Batdog) (Tactics Council)

4- Tusky Husky (Security Council)

5- Super Doggy (Magic/Powers Council 2nd Rep)

Super Puzzy (Spy Council)

Hot Dog (Magic/Powers Council) (Representative)

Streaky (Supercat) (Foreign Species Council 1)

Tail Terrier (Foreign Species Council 2)

Paw Pooch (Explorers Council) (Representative)

Mammoth Mutt (Diplomats Council) (Representative)

Bull Dog (Wildlife Council)

Backup: Super Puppy

Assistant Backup: Big Doggy


XXXII- LoonaticsEdit

1- Ace Bunny (Tactics Council) (Foreign Species Council 1)

2- Lexi Bunny (Females Council) (Diplomats Council) (Senator)

3- Danger Duck (Spy Council) (Foreign Species Council 1) (Representative)

4- Tech Coyote (Technology Council) (Foreign Species Council 2)

5- Rev Runner (Explorers Council) (Foreign Species Council 1) (Magic/Powers Council)

Slam Tasmanian (Security Council) (Foreign Species Council 2) (Magic/Powers Council)

Backup: Zadavia

Assistant Backup: Dr. Fidel Chroniker


XXXIII- MentalistEdit

1- Madeleine Hightower (Tactics Council) (Females Council)

2- Teresa Lisbon (Tactics Council)

3- Kimball Cho (Security Council)

4- Patrick Jane (Tactics Council) (Investigative Council Secretary) (Spy Council) (Senator)

5- Wayne Rigsby (Investigative Council)

Grace Van Pelt (Diplomats Council) (Representative)

Backup: JJ LaRoche

Assistant Backup: Virgil Minelli


XXXIV- Ninja TurtlesEdit

1- Splinter (Weapons Training Council)

2- Leonardo

3- Raphael

4- Donatello (Senator)

5- Michelangelo (Weapons Training Council) (Representative)

Backup: Casey Jones

Assistant Backup: April O’Neil


XXXV- OtherEdit

1- Nicholas Flamel (Magic/Powers Council)

2- Ender Wiggin (Tactics Council)

3- Artemis Fowl (Technology Council) (Manufacturing Council) (Tactics Council) (Representative)

4- Arthur Pentagon (Spy Council) (Relief Efforts Council)

5- Poseidon (Explorers Council) (Wildlife Council) (Historians Council)

Leven Thumps (Provisions Council) (Representative)

Vakama (Security Council) (Investigative Council)

Jace Lightwood (Diplomats Council) (Senator)

Septimus Heap (Magic/Powers Council)

Kendra Sorensen (Diplomats Council) (Females Council)


XXXVI- Camp JupiterEdit

1- Lupa (Females Council)

2- Jason Grace (Weapons Training Council) (Representative)

3- Reyna (Tactics Council)

4- Hylla (Tactics Council)

5- Gwendolyn (Diplomats Council)

Frank Zhang (Security Council) (Magic/Powers Council)

Hazel Levesque (Magic/Powers Council) (Senator)

Dakota (Spy Council)

Ella (Foreign Species Council 2) (Historians Council)

Kinzie (Representative)

Don (Explorers Council)

Hank (Representative)

Backup: Larry

Assistant Backup: Bobby


XXXVII- Rangers ApprenticeEdit

1- King Duncan (Tactics Council)

2- Shigeru (Economics Council)

3- Sean O’Carrick (Tactics Council)

4- Erak (Transportation Council)

5- Selethen (Tactics Council)

Cassandra (Weapons Training Council) (Females Council) (Representative)

Crowley (Explorers Council) (Investigative Council)

Baron Arald (Representative)

Lady Pauline (Diplomats Council) (Senator)

Alyss Mainwaring (Diplomats Council) (Representative)

Sir Rodney (Security Council)

Halt Carrick (Weapons Training Council) (Tactics Council)

Will Treaty (Spy Council) (Morale Council)

Horace Altman (Security Council)

Shukin (Tactics Council)

David (Weapons Training Council)

Umar (Relief Efforts Council) (Representative)

Malcolm (Medical Council)

Chubb (Provisions Council)

Backup: Gilan

Assistant Backup: Aloom


XXXVIII- SmurfsEdit

1- Papa Smurf (Magic/Powers Council)

2- Brainy

3- Smurfette (Senator) (Females Council)

4- Gutsy (Representative)

5- Clumsy

Jokey


XXXIX- Stargate AtlantisEdit

1- Dr. Elizabeth Weir (Females Council) (Tactics Council)

2- John Sheppard (Transportation Council) (Tactics Council)

3- Dr. Meredith Rodney McKay (Technology Council)

4- Dr. Carson Beckett (Medical Council)

5- Teyla Emmagan (Explorers Council) (Diplomats Council) (Historians Council)

Aiden Ford (Spy Council) (Security Council)


XXXX- United StatesEdit

1- Mitt Romney (Relief Efforts Council) (Tactics Council) (UPC Justice)

2- Jeff Flake (Economics Council) (Representative)

3- John McCain (Diplomats Council) (Senator- Secretary)

4- John Boehner Representative

5- John Roberts

Mitch McConnell (Representative)

Michele Bachman (Females Council) (Economics Council)

David Petraeus (CIA) (Spy Council)

Samuel J. Locklear (Navy) (Security Council)

David M. Rodriguez (Army) (Security Council)

Gilmary M. Hostage III (Air Force) (Explorers Council)

Robert Mueller (FBI) (Investigative Council)

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.